Странная логика менеджеров казино

Короче парни, получил тут письмо от Energy Casino, вот собственно письмо, предлагают типа бонус 100% до 200 баксов  с вагером 40х

Dear Andrey,

My name is Bartek and I tried to reach you on the phone today but unfortunately, the phone number you have provided on the player account is incorrect or invalid.

I would like to inform you that you have the opportunity to receive a 100% bonus to your deposit up to 200 USD.

However the bonus, will not be visible on the site, as it usually is, because it is specially prepared for you.

Therefore, if you make a deposit, please send an email to: loyalty@energycasino.comwith short confirmation. Then I will personally check your account and add your bonus manually.

The bonus wager requirement is x40 and it’s valid 7 days.

Please keep in mind that our department works from Monday to Friday, 10:00-18:00.

Знаете что в этом странного? До того, как я заливал в этом казино без вывода — МНЕ НИХУЯ НИРАЗУ НЕ ПРЕДЛОЖИЛИ. Потом я им написал что типа забаньте акк или дайте бонус, помните тогда дали 100 бачей, из которых Оля сделала 500 и вывела. Если кто не видел, вот тут первая часть: https://casinoblog.appspot.com/olya-otmyvaet-bonus-v-enerdzhi-chast1

Так вот, я не пойму сука их логику!  Как я заливаю — так нахуй, а как вывел бабки — сразу хотят бабки вернуть  и предлагают бонусы!

Отсюда простой вывод — если вы выиграли крупно  в каком-то казино, НЕ ДЕПАЙТЕ ТУДА И ЖДИТЕ — вам обязательно будут предлагать бонус! Ведь им нужно вернуть те бабки, которые вы у них вывели! А если заливайте — то им просто будет похуй!